Conference North Results

Sat 25 Apr

  1. AFC Fylde 6 Gloucester City 4 FT
  2. Boston United 0 Leamington 0 FT
  3. Brackley Town 1 Hednesford Town 0 FT
  4. Chorley 0 Solihull Moors 0 FT
  5. Lowestoft Town 2 Barrow 3 FT
  6. North Ferriby United 0 Bradford Park Avenue 0 FT
  7. Oxford City 4 Guiseley 2 FT
  8. Stalybridge Celtic 4 Gainsborough Trinity 4 FT
  9. Stockport 2 Harrogate Town 1 FT
  10. Tamworth 5 Hyde 0 FT
  11. Worcester City 3 Colwyn Bay 5 FT

Tue 21 Apr

  1. Guiseley 2 North Ferriby United 3 FT
  2. Stalybridge Celtic 0 Bradford Park Avenue 1 FT

Sat 18 Apr

  1. Barrow 4 Tamworth 1 FT
  2. Bradford Park Avenue 0 Worcester City 1 FT
  3. Colwyn Bay 0 Lowestoft Town 1 FT
  4. Gainsborough Trinity 1 Oxford City 2 FT
  5. Gloucester City 2 Stockport 1 FT
  6. Guiseley 2 Chorley 1 FT
  7. Harrogate Town 1 AFC Fylde 4 FT
  8. Hednesford Town 1 Stalybridge Celtic 2 FT
  9. Hyde 1 Brackley Town 2 FT
  10. Leamington 2 North Ferriby United 2 FT
  11. Solihull Moors 1 Boston United 4 FT

Tue 14 Apr

  1. Barrow 4 North Ferriby United 1 FT
  2. Hyde 1 Stockport 1 FT
  3. Worcester City 1 Gloucester City 2 FT

Mon 13 Apr

  1. Bradford Park Avenue 0 AFC Fylde 1 FT

Sat 11 Apr

  1. AFC Fylde 2 Solihull Moors 2 FT
  2. Brackley Town 1 Barrow 0 FT
  3. Bradford Park Avenue 0 Guiseley 0 FT
  4. Gloucester City 2 Chorley 1 FT
  5. Lowestoft Town 2 Hednesford Town 2 FT
  6. North Ferriby United 2 Colwyn Bay 4 FT
  7. Oxford City 1 Harrogate Town 1 FT
  8. Stalybridge Celtic 1 Boston United 1 FT
  9. Stockport 1 Gainsborough Trinity 3 FT
  10. Tamworth 3 Leamington 2 FT
  11. Worcester City 4 Hyde 1 FT

Tue 7 Apr

  1. Worcester City 1 Brackley Town 1 FT

Mon 6 Apr

  1. AFC Fylde 6 Colwyn Bay 2 FT
  2. Boston United 2 Tamworth 0 FT
  3. Chorley 0 Barrow 0 FT
  4. Gainsborough Trinity 2 Gloucester City 2 FT
  5. Guiseley 0 Stalybridge Celtic 2 FT
  6. Harrogate Town 4 North Ferriby United 1 FT
  7. Hyde 1 Bradford Park Avenue 3 FT
  8. Leamington 1 Lowestoft Town 2 FT
  9. Solihull Moors 1 Hednesford Town 1 FT
  10. Stockport 1 Oxford City 2 FT

Sat 4 Apr

  1. Brackley Town 0 Solihull Moors 1 FT
  2. Colwyn Bay 1 Guiseley 3 FT
  3. Gloucester City 3 Leamington 1 FT
  4. Lowestoft Town 1 Worcester City 1 FT
  5. North Ferriby United 3 Chorley 4 FT
  6. Oxford City 0 Boston United 0 FT
  7. Stalybridge Celtic 2 Harrogate Town 1 FT
  8. Tamworth 0 Gainsborough Trinity 1 FT

Fri 3 Apr

  1. Barrow 1 Stockport 0 FT

Wed 1 Apr

  1. Bradford Park Avenue 1 Gainsborough Trinity 2 FT

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.