National League North Results

Mon 31 Aug

  1. Telford 2 Brackley Town 0 FT
  2. Alfreton 1 Gainsborough Trinity 0 FT
  3. Boston United 1 Tamworth 1 FT
  4. Corby Town 1 Solihull Moors 3 FT
  5. FC United of Manchester 3 Curzon Ashton 3 FT
  6. Harrogate Town 2 Bradford Park Avenue 1 FT
  7. North Ferriby United 0 Lowestoft Town 0 FT
  8. Nuneaton 0 Gloucester City 1 FT
  9. Stalybridge Celtic 0 Chorley 1 FT
  10. Worcester City 1 Hednesford Town 4 FT
  11. AFC Fylde 2 Stockport 3 FT

Sat 29 Aug

  1. Brackley Town 2 Worcester City 0 FT
  2. Bradford Park Avenue 4 North Ferriby United 4 FT
  3. Chorley 0 Harrogate Town 1 FT
  4. Curzon Ashton 0 AFC Fylde 2 FT
  5. Gainsborough Trinity 1 Boston United 0 FT
  6. Gloucester City 1 Telford 0 FT
  7. Hednesford Town 0 FC United of Manchester 3 FT
  8. Lowestoft Town 2 Corby Town 2 FT
  9. Solihull Moors 2 Alfreton 1 FT
  10. Stockport 0 Stalybridge Celtic 3 FT
  11. Tamworth 1 Nuneaton 1 FT

Sat 22 Aug

  1. AFC Fylde 1 Lowestoft Town 0 FT
  2. Telford 0 Gainsborough Trinity 2 FT
  3. Alfreton 2 Curzon Ashton 2 FT
  4. Boston United 1 Gloucester City 0 FT
  5. Corby Town 2 Bradford Park Avenue 0 FT
  6. FC United of Manchester 3 Brackley Town 2 FT
  7. Harrogate Town 0 Tamworth 0 FT
  8. North Ferriby United 1 Hednesford Town 1 FT
  9. Nuneaton 1 Stockport 1 FT
  10. Stalybridge Celtic 1 Solihull Moors 3 FT
  11. Worcester City 2 Chorley 3 FT

Wed 19 Aug

  1. Bradford Park Avenue 1 AFC Fylde 2 FT

Tue 18 Aug

  1. Brackley Town 1 Boston United 3 FT
  2. Chorley 3 FC United of Manchester 0 FT
  3. Gainsborough Trinity 3 Stalybridge Celtic 1 FT
  4. Gloucester City 1 Alfreton 1 FT
  5. Hednesford Town 3 Corby Town 3 FT
  6. Lowestoft Town 0 Nuneaton 1 FT
  7. Solihull Moors 3 Worcester City 0 FT
  8. Stockport 1 North Ferriby United 1 FT
  9. Tamworth 2 Telford 1 FT

Mon 17 Aug

  1. Curzon Ashton 1 Harrogate Town 2 FT

Sat 15 Aug

  1. AFC Fylde 2 Gainsborough Trinity 2 FT
  2. Telford 0 Stockport 1 FT
  3. Alfreton 1 Brackley Town 1 FT
  4. Boston United 2 Curzon Ashton 1 FT
  5. Corby Town 2 Chorley 2 FT
  6. FC United of Manchester 1 Tamworth 1 FT
  7. Harrogate Town 2 Hednesford Town 1 FT
  8. North Ferriby United 1 Solihull Moors 1 FT
  9. Nuneaton 1 Bradford Park Avenue 0 FT
  10. Stalybridge Celtic 1 Gloucester City 0 FT
  11. Worcester City 2 Lowestoft Town 1 FT

Wed 12 Aug

  1. Corby Town 3 Gloucester City 1 FT

Tue 11 Aug

  1. AFC Fylde 2 Hednesford Town 0 FT
  2. Telford 0 Curzon Ashton 0 FT
  3. Alfreton 0 Lowestoft Town 1 FT
  4. Boston United 1 Solihull Moors 4 FT
  5. FC United of Manchester 1 Stockport 2 FT
  6. Harrogate Town 3 Gainsborough Trinity 1 FT
  7. North Ferriby United 4 Chorley 0 FT
  8. Nuneaton 1 Brackley Town 0 FT
  9. Stalybridge Celtic 1 Bradford Park Avenue 1 FT
  10. Worcester City 1 Tamworth 2 FT

Sat 8 Aug

  1. Brackley Town 1 Harrogate Town 0 FT
  2. Bradford Park Avenue 2 Alfreton 2 FT
  3. Chorley 2 Nuneaton 3 FT
  4. Curzon Ashton 2 Corby Town 2 FT
  5. Gainsborough Trinity 1 Worcester City 1 FT
  6. Gloucester City 1 FC United of Manchester 0 FT
  7. Hednesford Town 2 Stalybridge Celtic 1 FT
  8. Lowestoft Town 3 Telford 0 FT
  9. Solihull Moors 3 AFC Fylde 0 FT
  10. Stockport 2 Boston United 1 FT
  11. Tamworth 1 North Ferriby United 0 FT

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.