Europa League Fixtures

Tue 7 Jul

  1. Shamrock Rovers V Progrès Niedercorn 20:00 kick off

Thu 9 Jul

  1. Kairat Almaty V Crvena Zvezda 15:00 kick off
  2. Dacia Chisinau V Renova 16:00 kick off
  3. Mladost Podgorica V Neftchi Baku 16:00 kick off
  4. Sutjeska Niksic V Debrecen 16:30 kick off
  5. F91 Dudelange V UCD 17:00 kick off
  6. FC Tskhinvali V FC Botosani 17:00 kick off
  7. FK Qabala V Dinamo Tbilisi 17:00 kick off
  8. FK Spartaks Jurmala V Buducnost Podgorica 17:00 kick off
  9. IF Elfsborg V FC Lahti 17:00 kick off
  10. Inter Baku V KF Laci 17:00 kick off
  11. Nomme Kalju V Aktobe 17:00 kick off
  12. Omonia Nicosia V Dinamo Batumi 17:00 kick off
  13. Torpedo Zhodino V FK Kukës 17:00 kick off
  14. Ulisses FC V Birkirkara FC 17:00 kick off
  15. Shakhtyor Soligorsk V Glenavon 17:30 kick off
  16. AIK V VPS Vaasa 18:00 kick off
  17. Apollon Limassol V FC Saxan 18:00 kick off
  18. Beitar Jerusalem V Ordabasy 18:00 kick off
  19. Beroe Stara Zagora V Atlantas 18:00 kick off
  20. Hajduk Split V Sillamae Kalev 18:00 kick off
  21. Odd V Sheriff Tiraspol 18:00 kick off
  22. Rosenborg V Víkingur Gøta 18:00 kick off
  23. Slovan Bratislava V College Europa 18:00 kick off
  24. Randers FC V Sant Julià 18:05 kick off
  25. Lusitanos V West Ham 18:30 kick off
  26. MSK Zilina V Glentoran 18:30 kick off
  27. Zrinjski Mostar V Shirak FC 18:30 kick off
  28. FC Vaduz V La Fiorita 18:45 kick off
  29. Litex Lovech V FK Jelgava 18:45 kick off
  30. Bala Town V Differdange 03 19:00 kick off
  31. Lokomotiva Zagreb V Airbus UK Broughton 19:00 kick off
  32. NSÍ Runavík V Linfield 19:00 kick off
  33. Partizani Tirane V Strømsgodset 19:00 kick off
  34. Rabotnicki V Flora 19:00 kick off
  35. Slask Wroclaw V NK Celje 19:00 kick off
  36. Spartak Trnava V Olimpic Sarajevo 19:05 kick off
  37. Ferencváros V Go Ahead Eagles 19:30 kick off
  38. FK Cukaricki V NK Domzale 19:30 kick off
  39. FK Vojvodina V MTK Budapest 19:30 kick off
  40. Jagiellonia Bialystok V Kruoja 19:30 kick off
  41. Juvenes/Dogana V Brøndby IF 19:30 kick off
  42. Luka Koper V Vikingur Reykjavík 19:30 kick off
  43. Aberdeen V Shkendija 19:45 kick off
  44. HB Tórshavn V Trakai 19:45 kick off
  45. St Patrick's Athletic V Skonto Riga 19:45 kick off
  46. St Johnstone V Alashkert FC 19:45 kick off
  47. Valletta FC V Newtown AFC 19:45 kick off
  48. FH Hafnarfjördur V SJK 20:15 kick off
  49. KR Reykjavík V Cork City 20:15 kick off
  50. Zeljeznicar Sarajevo V Balzan FC 20:15 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.