Today's Fixtures

Calendar

European Championship Qualifying

  1. Kazakhstan V Iceland 15:00 kick off
  2. Czech Rep. V Latvia 17:00 kick off
  3. Netherlands V Turkey 19:45 kick off
  4. Israel V Wales 17:00 kick off
  5. Andorra V Bos-Herce 19:45 kick off
  6. Belgium V Cyprus 19:45 kick off
  7. Azerbaijan V Malta 17:00 kick off
  8. Croatia V Norway 17:00 kick off
  9. Bulgaria V Italy 19:45 kick off

International Friendlies

  1. Morocco V Uruguay 19:00 kick off
  2. El Salvador V Argentina 20:30 kick off

Women's Champions League

  1. Brøndby IF Ladies V Linköpings FC 13:00 kick off
  2. FC Rosengård V VfL Wolfsburg Ladies 14:00 kick off
  3. Paris Saint Germain Féminines V Glasgow City FC 18:00 kick off

Women's Super League 2

  1. Watford Ladies V Aston Villa Ladies 15:00 kick off
  2. Doncaster Rovers Belles V Yeovil Town Ladies 18:30 kick off

Conference North

  1. Barrow V Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 kick off
  2. Boston United V Worcester City 15:00 kick off
  3. Chorley V Tamworth 15:00 kick off
  4. Colwyn Bay V Brackley Town 15:00 kick off
  5. Gainsborough Trinity V AFC Fylde 15:00 kick off
  6. Harrogate Town V Lowestoft Town 15:00 kick off
  7. Hednesford Town V Oxford City 15:00 kick off
  8. Hyde V Stockport 15:00 kick off
  9. Leamington V Stalybridge Celtic 15:00 kick off
  10. Solihull Moors V Gloucester City 15:00 kick off

Conference South

  1. Basingstoke Town V Wealdstone 15:00 kick off
  2. Bath City V Bromley 15:00 kick off
  3. Bishop's Stortford V Farnborough 15:00 kick off
  4. Boreham Wood V Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 kick off
  5. Chelmsford City V Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 kick off
  6. Concord Rangers V Ebbsfleet 15:00 kick off
  7. Eastbourne Borough V Sutton United 15:00 kick off
  8. Maidenhead United V Gosport Borough 15:00 kick off
  9. St Albans City V Staines Town 15:00 kick off
  10. Whitehawk V Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 kick off

Scottish Championship

  1. Alloa V Livingston 15:00 kick off
  2. Dumbarton V Falkirk 15:00 kick off
  3. Hearts V Queen of Sth 15:00 kick off
  4. Raith Rovers V Hibernian 15:00 kick off
  5. Rangers V Cowdenbeath 15:00 kick off

Scottish League One

  1. Airdrieonians V Stenhousemuir 15:00 kick off
  2. Ayr V Brechin 15:00 kick off
  3. Dunfermline V Morton 15:00 kick off
  4. Forfar V Stirling 15:00 kick off
  5. Peterhead V Stranraer 15:00 kick off

Scottish League Two

  1. Albion V Elgin 15:00 kick off
  2. Annan Athletic V Clyde 15:00 kick off
  3. Berwick V Queen's Park 15:00 kick off
  4. East Fife V Montrose 15:00 kick off
  5. East Stirling V Arbroath 15:00 kick off

Highland League

  1. Clachnacuddin V Formartine United 15:00 kick off
  2. Cove Rangers V Nairn County 15:00 kick off
  3. Forres Mechanics V Deveronvale 15:00 kick off
  4. Fort William V Fraserburgh 15:00 kick off
  5. Lossiemouth V Buckie Thistle 15:00 kick off
  6. Rothes V Wick Academy 15:00 kick off
  7. Strathspey Thistle V Huntly 15:00 kick off
  8. Turriff United V Brora Rangers 15:00 kick off

Lowland League

  1. Edinburgh City V Gretna 2008 15:00 kick off
  2. Selkirk V Dalbeattie Star 15:00 kick off
  3. Stirling University V BSC Glasgow 15:00 kick off
  4. Vale of Leithen V East Kilbride 15:00 kick off
  5. Whitehill Welfare V Threave Rovers 15:00 kick off

Irish Premiership

  1. Ballinamallard United V Ballymena United 15:00 kick off
  2. Cliftonville V Institute FC 15:00 kick off
  3. Coleraine V Crusaders 15:00 kick off
  4. Glenavon V Linfield 15:00 kick off
  5. Glentoran V Dungannon Swifts 15:00 kick off
  6. Warrenpoint Town V Portadown 15:00 kick off

League of Ireland Premier

  1. Bray Wanderers V Cork City 17:45 kick off
  2. Limerick FC V St Patrick's Athletic 18:30 kick off

Welsh Premier League

  1. Bala Town V Port Talbot Town 14:30 kick off
  2. Carmarthen Town V Prestatyn Town 14:30 kick off
  3. Cefn Druids V Bangor City 14:30 kick off
  4. Rhyl V Gap Connah's Quay 14:30 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.