National League North Results

Sat 22 Apr

  1. Altrincham 1 Alfreton Town 1 FT
  2. Boston United 0 AFC Fylde 3 FT
  3. Bradford Park Avenue 0 Stockport County 2 FT
  4. Darlington 1 AFC Telford United 0 FT
  5. FC Halifax Town 3 Curzon Ashton 0 FT
  6. Gainsborough Trinity 1 Kidderminster Harriers 1 FT
  7. Gloucester City 2 Chorley 2 FT
  8. Harrogate Town 1 Brackley Town 2 FT
  9. Nuneaton Town 1 FC United of Manchester 4 FT
  10. Stalybridge Celtic 0 Tamworth 4 FT
  11. Worcester City 1 Salford City 2 FT

Mon 17 Apr

  1. AFC Fylde 1 Bradford Park Avenue 1 FT
  2. AFC Telford United 2 Nuneaton Town 4 FT
  3. Altrincham 1 Kidderminster Harriers 4 FT
  4. Boston United 2 Gloucester City 2 FT
  5. Brackley Town 0 Gainsborough Trinity 0 FT
  6. Darlington 4 FC United of Manchester 2 FT
  7. Harrogate Town 0 FC Halifax Town 3 FT
  8. Salford City 1 Curzon Ashton 0 FT
  9. Stalybridge Celtic 0 Chorley 1 FT
  10. Tamworth 4 Alfreton Town 1 FT
  11. Worcester City 0 Stockport County 0 FT

Sat 15 Apr

  1. Alfreton Town 0 Darlington 3 FT
  2. Bradford Park Avenue 0 Tamworth 0 FT
  3. FC United of Manchester 1 Brackley Town 2 FT
  4. Gloucester City 2 Stalybridge Celtic 1 FT
  5. Nuneaton Town 2 Harrogate Town 1 FT

Fri 14 Apr

  1. Chorley 1 Worcester City 0 FT
  2. Curzon Ashton 2 Altrincham 3 FT
  3. FC Halifax Town 0 AFC Fylde 1 FT
  4. Gainsborough Trinity 1 Salford City 0 FT
  5. Kidderminster Harriers 1 Boston United 0 FT
  6. Stockport County 1 AFC Telford United 1 FT

Tue 11 Apr

  1. Stalybridge Celtic 1 Kidderminster Harriers 0 FT

Sat 8 Apr

  1. Altrincham 1 Brackley Town 3 FT
  2. Boston United 3 AFC Telford United 0 FT
  3. Bradford Park Avenue 0 FC United of Manchester 0 FT
  4. Darlington 3 Tamworth 2 FT
  5. FC Halifax Town 1 Alfreton Town 0 FT
  6. Gainsborough Trinity 0 Stockport County 1 FT
  7. Gloucester City 1 Kidderminster Harriers 2 FT
  8. Harrogate Town 3 Salford City 3 FT
  9. Nuneaton Town 1 Chorley 1 FT
  10. Stalybridge Celtic 2 AFC Fylde 1 FT
  11. Worcester City 1 Curzon Ashton 1 FT

Tue 4 Apr

  1. Alfreton Town 0 Stalybridge Celtic 2 FT
  2. Brackley Town 0 FC Halifax Town 0 FT
  3. Nuneaton Town 1 Gloucester City 1 FT

Sat 1 Apr

  1. AFC Fylde 4 Darlington 1 FT
  2. AFC Telford United 1 Worcester City 0 FT
  3. Alfreton Town 0 Bradford Park Avenue 1 FT
  4. Brackley Town 0 Boston United 0 FT
  5. Chorley 4 Gainsborough Trinity 0 FT
  6. Curzon Ashton 0 Gloucester City 0 FT
  7. FC United of Manchester 2 Stalybridge Celtic 2 FT
  8. Kidderminster Harriers 1 FC Halifax Town 2 FT
  9. Salford City 2 Altrincham 1 FT
  10. Stockport County 1 Nuneaton Town 1 FT
  11. Tamworth 3 Harrogate Town 2 FT

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.