Arsenal Football

Top Stories

Scores, Results & Fixtures

Results

Tuesday 6th December 2016

Champions League - Group A

Saturday 3rd December 2016

Premier League

Wednesday 30th November 2016

EFL Cup - Quarter-Final

Sunday 27th November 2016

Premier League

View all results

Today

Saturday 10th December 2016

Premier League

View all Premier League scores

Fixtures

Tuesday 13th December 2016

Premier League

  • Everton19:45Arsenal

Sunday 18th December 2016

Premier League

  • Man City16:00Arsenal

Monday 26th December 2016

Premier League

  • Arsenal15:00West Brom

Sunday 1st January 2017

Premier League

  • Arsenal16:00Crystal Palace
View all fixtures

League Tables

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Arsenal1510412134
2Chelsea1411122134
3Liverpool149321730
4Man City159331330
5Tottenham147611427
6Man Utd14563321
7Watford15636-521
8West Brom14554320
9Everton15555020
10Stoke15546-519
11Bournemouth15537-418
12Southampton14455-217
13Burnley15528-1017
14Leicester15447-516
15Crystal Palace15438-215
16Middlesbrough14365-215
17Swansea15339-1212
18West Ham14338-1412
19Hull15339-1812
20Sunderland153210-1311
View full Premier League table

A

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Arsenal64201214
2Paris St G6330612
3Ludo Razgd6033-93
4Basel6024-92

B

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Napoli6321311
2Benfica622208
3Besiktas6141-57
4Dynamo Kiev612325

C

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barcelona65011615
2Man City623129
3B Gladbach6123-75
4Celtic6033-113

D

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Atl Madrid6501515
2Bayern Mun6402812
3FC Rostov6123-65
4PSV Eindhoven6024-72

E

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Monaco6321211
2Bayer Levkn6240410
3Tottenham621307
4CSKA6033-63

F

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Bor Dortmd64201214
2Real Madrid6330612
3Legia War6114-154
4Sporting6105-33

G

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Leicester6411113
2FC Porto6321611
3FC Copenhagen623159
4Club Brugge6006-120

H

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Juventus6420914
2Sevilla6321411
3Lyon622228
4Dinamo Zagreb6006-150
View full Champions League tables

Audio & Video

Features